Sub Bantam Boys Sub Bantam Girls
Place First Last Division Team Bib# SCORE Time Place First Last Division Team Bib# SCORE Time
1 Constantine Yap SBB Equalizers 601   7.49.88 1 Autumn Wright SBG L.A. Jets 554 1 8.22.92
2 Adan Castellanos SBB Unattached 664   8.07.63 2 Faith Gray SBG L.A. Jets 553 2 8.26.61
3 Logan Eldridge SBB Equalizers 603   8.15.81 3 Emily  Rogers SBG Time Machine 420   8.58.55
4 Connor  Pierson SBB Time Machine 421 1 8.16.05 4 Amanda Lopez SBG SCRR 584   9.04.59
5 Robby  Williams SBB Time Machine 423 2 8.23.18 5 Tahlia Adams SBG Corona Panthers 486 3 9.06.90
6 David Pacheco SBB Equalizers 602   8.40.46 6 Kea'Osha Parker SBG L.A. Jets 555 4 9.12.93
7 Steven Abrahamson SBB SD RoadRunners 506   8.55.72 7 Elizabeth Spiering SBG SD RoadRunners 508   9.22.03
8 William Pluma SBB Unattached 630   8.57.21 8 Mollie Owen SBG Wildcats 450   9.32.60
9 Christopher Puraci SBB SCRR 650   9.17.82 9 Deja Gillian SBG UNA 632   9.40.43
10 Aaron Dominguez SBB Unattached 600   9.29.84 10 Ariana Barrios SBG Cerritos Blaze 483   9.47.57
11 Eddie Lopez SBB Unattached 580   9.43.90 11 Morgan Battiest SBG Corona Panthers 487 5 9.49.90
12 Holden Evans SBB Wildcats 573   10.00.07 12 Jennifer Johnson SBG Corona Panthers 488 6 10.06.95
13 Nathan  Schneider  SBB Cheetahs 659   10.04.95 13 Rachael Choinski SBG Corona Panthers 489 7 10.11.52
14 Darone  Waltrip SBB Time Machine 422 3 10.10.13 14 Julianna Mihalick SBG SD RoadRunners 507   11.50.66
15 Josh Kutcher SBB Irvine Cougars 572   10.19.69 15 Morgan Edwards SBG SCRR 582   12.54.99
16 Shawn Bolton SBB Corona Panthers 490   10.48.37 16 Alexis Ortiz SBG UNA 636   14.05.02
     
Place Sub Bantam Boys Team       Place Sub-Bantam Girls Team      
1st Place Time Machine   1,2,3 6 points 1st Place L.A. Jets 1,3,4 8 points
2nd Place Corona Panthers 3.5,6 15 points
 
Bantam Boys   Bantam Girls
Place First Last Division Team Bib# SCORE Time Place First Last Division Team Bib# SCORE Time
1 Trevor Capestany BB SCRR 638   11.20.96 1 Hannah Blache BG Corona Panthers 491   12.06.33
2 Franklin De Jong BB SD RoadRunners 516 1 12.02.92 2 Helen Lopez BG SD RoadRunners 522 1 12.07.25
3 Bryan Pluma BB Unattached 629   12.06.54 3 Katherine Morales BG SD RoadRunners 523 2 12.14.62
4 Harrison Evans BB Wildcats 452 2 12.16.51 4 Elysia Nieto BG Equalizers 605   12.23.45
5 Heriberta Castellones BB Unattached 688   12.44.88 5 Marissa Pluma BG Unattached 628   12.28.11
6 Jordan  Testerman BB Time Machine 427   12.47.92 6 Heidi Snyder BG Cerritos Blaze 482   12.31.89
7 Connor Crowley BB SC Running Wild 676   12.51.38 7 Sarah Abrahamson BG SD RoadRunners 517 3 12.54.28
8 Carlos Barrios BB Cerritos Blaze 484   13.05.68 8 Mia Williams BG L.A. Jets 556 4 13.10.48
9 Quetzal Martinez BB SC Running Wild 678   13.09.49 9 Rachel  Shapiro  BG Cheetahs 469   13.15.73
10 Adam Maldonado BB Cerritos Blaze 481   13.16.94 10 Greer Jacobs BG Equalizers 606   13.20.50
11 Shon Phillips BB SD RoadRunners 511 3 13.28.95 11 Alaina Cousineau BG Irvine Cougars 565   13.22.52
12 Mark Moses BB Irvine Cougars 463   13.35.79 12 Kenya Russell BG L.A. Jets 558 5 13.29.75
13 Gunnar Robinson BB Wildcats 454 4 13.39.29 13 Sophie Rodriguez BG SCRR 637 6 13.37.36
14 Jack Owen BB Wildcats 453 5 13.41.94 14 Andrea Diaz BG SCRR 587 7 13.37.52
15 Matthew Spiering BB SD RoadRunners 514 6 13.45.25 15 Haila McCrary BG L.A. Jets 559 8 13.49.86
16 Evan LeDesma BB SD RoadRunners 515 7 13.54.28 16 Janeth Dominguez BG Unattached 599   13.59.20
17 Benjamin Woodruff BB Equalizers 610   13.56.67 17 Courtney Thong BG Equalizers 604   13.59.35
18 Kurt Rodriguez BB Irvine Cougars 566   13.58.12 18 Teresa Cheng BG Equalizers 607   14.05.61
19 Notruan Hangan BB SCRR 640   13.58.41 19 Rachel Heisner BG SD RoadRunners 520   14.09.24
20 Jarrod Garritson BB SD RoadRunners 509 8 14.00.58 20 Aliyah Hale BG L.A. Jets 557 9 14.20.95
21 Jake Pope BB SD RoadRunners 512   14.13.92 21 Gabrielle Burns BG SD RoadRunners 518   14.28.82
22 Yoel Sanchez BB SD RoadRunners 513   14.16.57 22 Melinda Littooy BG SD RoadRunners 521   14.32.22
23 Andrews Mathes BB Equalizers 609   14.18.04 23 Catherine Garritson BG SD RoadRunners 519   14.41.11
24 Aidan  Christensen  BB Cheetahs 470   14.30.40 24 Jayden Randazzo BG SCRR 583 10 14.48.32
25 Mike Caballero BB SoCal Mustangs 411   14.35.43 25 Zoe Elliott BG SD RoadRunners 524   15.06.83
26 Derrick LeDesma BB SD RoadRunners 510   14.42.51 26 Danielle Lee BG Unattached 631   15.33.40
27 Sean  Van Hise BB Time Machine 428   14.53.64 27 Daesha  Waltrip BG Time Machine 424 11 15.39.73
28 Bailey Thayer BB SC Running Wild 677   15.27.29 28 Kynien Wickersham BG SCRR 586 12 15.57.52
29 Brandon Choinski BB Corona Panthers 492   19.17.97 29 Olivia  Van Scoy BG Time Machine 426 13 16.55.18
30 Adrian Ortiz BB Cool Running 666   19.58.87 30 Leanna   Waltrip BG Time Machine 425 14 17.24.79
  31 Alexandria  Castillo  BG Cheetahs 468   19.43.39
Place Bantam BoysTeam        
1st Place SD RoadRunners 1,3,6 10 points Place Bantam Girls Team    
2nd Place Wildcats 2,4,5 11 points 1st Place SD RR 1,2,3 6 points
2nd Place L.A. Jets 4,5,8,9 17 points 
Midget Boys 3rd Place SCRR 6,7,10,12 23 points
  4th Place Time Machine 11,13,14 38 points
Place First Last Division Team Bib# SCORE Time  
1 Max Lindberg MB Equalizers 623 1 10.54.83
2 Mark Pang MB Unattached 579   11.01.62 Midget Girls
3 Anamacio Gardenas MB SCRR 645   11.01.98    
4 Daniel Vargas MB Irvine Cougars 569   11.15.43 Place First Last Division Team Bib# SCORE Time
5 Efrain Vargas MB Irvine Cougars 567   11.19.25 1 Sabrina Seay MG SD RoadRunners 537 1 11.03.59
6 Zeph Alva MB Wildcats 459 2 11.20.65 2 Alicia Williams MG Corona Panthers 493   11.07.80
7 Andy Werderman MB Wildcats 458 3 11.27.41 3 Shelby Garritson MG SD RoadRunners 530 2 11.22.58
8 Ruben Millan MB SD RoadRunners 526 4 11.31.01 4 Andrea Mensen MG Equalizers 612 3 11.34.83
9 Christopher Spiering MB SD RoadRunners 527 5 11.34.19 5 Hannah-Rae Finchamp MG Unattached 574   11.35.46
10 Robert Lopez MB Corona Panthers 496 6 11.36.46 6 Emma Abrahamson MG SD RoadRunners 528 4 11.46.48
11 Ke'Von Anderson MB L.A. Jets 564   11.40.80 7 Catie LeDesma MG SD RoadRunners 535 5 11.48.44
12 Joshua Lopez MB Unattached 575   11.46.71 8 Marion Meyers MG SD RoadRunners 536 6 11.55.96
13 Colin Rogers MB Equalizers 619   11.52.25 9 Sarah Carasco  MG SD RoadRunners 529 7 12.00.33
14 Jackson Yee MB Equalizers 621 7 11.55.48 10 Andie LeDesma MG SD RoadRunners 533 8 12.01.52
15 Bryce Wickersham MB SCRR 646   11.56.50 11 Kaelyn Harbison MG SD RoadRunners 532 9 12.02.32
16 Jalen Thayer MB SC Running Wild 679   11.59.23 12 Alyssa Valenzeula MG SCRR 641 10 12.10.54
17 Justin Spivey MB Equalizers 622 8 12.00.59 13 Yajaira Zarate MG Unattached 687   12.18.76
18 Nolan  Thompson MB Time Machine 435 9 12.02.40 14 Abby  Vollkammer MB SCRR 644 11 12.26.68
19 Albert  Castillo  MB Cheetahs 475   12.04.07 15 Hallie Whitley MG SD RoadRunners 538 12 12.27.84
20 Derek Rodriguez MB Cool Runnings 668   12.13.41 16 Tiffany Hernandez MG Unattached 577   12.29.19
21 Tommy Potter MB Equalizers 624 10 12.21.90 17 Gertrude Martin MG L.A. Jets 560   12.31.05
22 Matt Harned MB Wildcats 460 11 12.22.24 18 Kate  Evans MG Equalizers 614 13 12.33.52
23 Alec Winters MB SCRR 648   12.32.30 19 Lian Llangs MB SCRR 643 14 12.35.61
24 Adrienne  Jackson  MB SWIF 408 12 12.33.46 20 Erin Green MG SD RoadRunners 531 15 12.40.29
25 Aaron  White  MB SWIF 407 13 12.37.24 21 Dana Castro MG Unattaced 680   12.50.60
26 Eric  Boltinghouse MB SWIF 405 14 12.41.57 22 Natalia Nuutinen MG Equalizers 616 16 12.51.50
27 Seth  Van Hise MB Time Machine 436 15 12.43.93 23 Vanely Robles MG Unattached 576   12.54.11
28 Gabriel Cruz MB UNA 417   12.44.40 24 Lee Lazar MG Equalizers 615 17 13.00.74
29 Mark Newport  MB Cheetahs 474   12.47.56 25 Emily  Deboer MG Cerritos Blaze 480   13.06.83
30 Josh  Vernon MB Time Machine 437 16 13.06.98 26 Tierney Russell MG L.A. Jets 561   13.08.81
31 Jack White MB Equalizers 620   13.11.74 27 Courtney Peters MG L.A. Jets 562   13.09.20
32 David  Gay MB Time Machine 438 17 13.16.39 28 Charlotte Owen MG Wildcats 457   13.09.63
33 Chris  Chesney MB Corona Panthers 497 18 13.33.49 29 Raely  Werley   MG SWIF 404   13.11.00
34 Zachary Munoz MB SoCal Mustangs 413   13.34.26 30 Brooklyn Haggerty MG Corona Panthers 495   13.18.31
35 Shay Martin MB SD RoadRunners 525 19 13.41.96 31 Bailie LeDesma MG SD RoadRunners 534   13.18.69
36 Clinton  Tak MB Time Machine 434 20 13.52.34 32 Anaya Moore MG L.A. Jets 563   13.31.44
37 Will  Chesney MB Corona Panthers 498 21 14.01.44 33 Tamarrah Nguyen MG Equalizers 617 18 13.34.29
38 Joshua  Chavez  MB Cheetahs 473   14.06.03 34 Imogen  Outlaw MG Time Machine 429 19 13.56.12
39 Brandon Langius MB Equalizers 618   14.18.08 35 Christiine Holland MG Equalizers 613   14.10.51
40 Michael Freeman MB SCRR 647   14.20.53 36 McKenna  Palmer MG Time Machine 431 20 14.13.12
41 Christopher  Borunda  MB Cheetahs 472   14.37.31 37 Victoria Yap MG Unattached 663   14.16.68
42 Marcus Jackson MB Swift 673   16.43.61 38 Erica  Liem MG Wildcats 456   14.19.60
43 Ulises Roldan MB Irvine Cougars 571   16.50.51 39 Samantha  Rogers MG Time Machine 430 21 14.20.32
44 Grant Higgins  MB SWIF 406 22 17.50.00 40 Summer Buckley MG LA Jets 684   14.46.07
  41 Danielle  Ayala MG SoCal Mustangs 412   15.15.95
Place Midget Boys Team         42 Sylvia Thong MG Unattaced 634   15.19.45
1st Place Equalizers 1,7,8,10 16 points   43 Sidney  Valadez MG Time Machine 433 22 15.48.61
2nd Place Wildcats 2,3,11 16 points   44 Jeny Diaz MG Cool Runnings 670   16.50.63
3rd Place SD RoadRunners 4,5,19 28 points   45 Angie Dela Torre MG Cool Runnings 667   17.33.89
4th Place SWIF 12,13,14,22 39 points    
5th Place Time Machine 9,15,16,17,20 40 points   Place Midget Girls Team      
6th Place Corona Panthers   6,18,21 45 points   1st Place SD RoadRunners "A" 1,2,4,5,8 7 points
  2nd Place SD RoadRunners "B" 6,7,9,12,15 22 points
  3rd Place Equalizers 3,13,16,17,18 32 points
Youth Boys   4th Place SCRR 10,11,14 35 points
  5th Place Time Machine   19,20,21,22 82 points
Place First Last Division Team Bib# SCORE Time  
1 Brad Littooy YB SD RoadRunners 540 1 13.52.02
2 Sebi Punaci YB Unattached 595   13.55.06 Youth Girls
3 David Harned YB Wildcats 465 2 14.16.99  
4 Brian Sacripanti YB Unattached 658   14.22.39 Place First Last Division Team Bib# SCORE Time
5 Rory Baerga YB Equalizers 654 3 14.29.23 1 Sarah Heisner YG SD RoadRunners 545 1 15.15.67
6 Sebastian Cruz YB UNA 416   14.46.30 2 Meagan Garritson YG SD RoadRunners 544 2 15.19.26
7 Kevin Dewey YB Equalizers 652 4 15.00.31 3 Kelly Bieraugel YG SD RoadRunners 543 3 15.34.41
8 John Dominguez YB Unattached 598   15.04.27 4 Katherine Delaney YG Equalizers 625   15.41.69
9 Masato Yoshihara YB Wildcats 466 5 15.08.00 5 Jamie West YG SD RoadRunners 548 4 16.28.71
10 Drew Pilgrim YB Equalizers 651 6 15.11.14 6 Patsy Hurley YG Equalizers 627   16.31.99
11 Michael  Waltrip YB Time Machine 449 7 15.25.53 7 Mariah Slack YG SD RoadRunners 546 5 16.37.02
12 Chriastopher Reveriano YB SCRR 674   15.27.34 8 Sophia Shiba YG Irvine Cougars 570   16.49.49
13 Buchannon Garritson YB SD RoadRunners 539 8 15.28.04 9 Lindsay Ward YG SD RoadRunners 547   17.05.84
14 Eddie Robles YB Unattached 675   15.34.69 10 Kayley Rodriguez YG Equalizers 685   17.14.14
15 Ryan  Freeman YB SCRR 593   15.42.69 11 Lizette Lopez YG SCRR 591   17.18.45
16 Antonio Sanchez YB SCRR 682   15.47.99 12 Marisa Merchant YG Equalizers 626   17.23.77
17 Brent Shenton YB Equalizers 649 9 15.50.67 13 Kristen Rivera YG Irvine Cougars 455   17.34.71
18 Alec Jen YB SoCal Mustangs 415   15.53.36 14 Carly  Bauer YG Time Machine 439 6 17.55.62
19 Zachory Robinson YB SD RoadRunners 541 10 15.56.87 15 Madison Edwards YG SCRR 592   17.57.11
20 Bobby  Persell YB Time Machine 446 11 16.15.33 16 Linda Liang YG Unattached 660   18.14.80
21 R\yan Umphery YB Equalizers 655   16.25.95 17 Isabella  Saldana YG Time Machine 443 7 18.40.64
22 Michael Munoz YB Equalizers 686   16.27.58 18 Sandy Aguira YG Unattached 689   18.49.54
23 Andy Lopez YB SCRR 683   16.35.37 19 Sandra Fuentes YG Cool Runnings 669   19.03.62
24 Ramon Vargas YB Unattached 657   16.41.53 20 Madisen  Jaurigue  YG SWIF 402   19.05.91
25 Jared Hazlett YB Wildcats 464 12 16.44.20 21 Alia Abdali YG Corona Panthers 499   19.29.86
26 Ryan Rodriguez YB Irvine Cougars 568   16.45.66 22 Kayla White YG Wildcats 462   19.52.48
27 Stephen Lopez YB Unattached 578   16.59.25 23 Annie  Branks  YG Cheetahs 478   19.54.29
28 Thomas Ryan YB SD RoadRunners 542 13 17.14.15 24 Alexandra  Borunda YG Cheetahs 476   19.59.22
29 Peter  Tinti YB Time Machine 448 14 17.20.62 25 Rachel Davalos YG SoCal Mustangs 414   20.35.26
30 Tyler  Miller YB Time Machine 445 15 17.20.93 26 Naomi  Outlaw YG Time Machine 442 8 20.48.75
31 Trevor  Pierson YB Time Machine 447 16 17.22.50 27 Shelby  Franco YG Time Machine 440 9 20.56.48
32 Taylor Langius YB Equalizers 656   17.34.43 28 Daestani Brown YG SD RoadRunners 585   22.01.89
33 Erik Lazcano YB Cool Running 672   18.02.96 29 Shannon  Jackson YG Time Machine 441 10 22.02.74
34 Andy Cheng YB Unaatached 662   18.07.60 30 Amanda  Kvocka  YG SWIF 401   23.06.60
35 Jeffrey Jaeger YB Corona Panthers 504 17 18.20.73  
36 Kody  Schneider  YB Cheetahs 479   18.31.30 Place Youth Girls Team      
37 Jay Yee YB Unattached 665   18.31.77 1st Place SD RoadRunners 1,2,3,4,5 6 points
38 Steven Rivera YB Corona Panthers 505 18 18.52.22 2nd Place Time Machine 6,7,8,9,10 21  points
39 Juan Villalonos YB Cool Running 671   18.55.40  
40 Nicholas Kinsman YB Laguna beach 633   19.29.61
41 Chandler Morgan YB Corona Panthers 503 19 19.44.29
                Intermediate Girls
   
Place Youth Boys Team Place First Last Division Team Bib# SCORE Time
1st Place Equalizers 3,4,6,9 13 points 1 Jessica Yuen IG Unattached 635   16.53.33
2nd Place Wildcats 2,5,12 17 points 2 Anakary Cardenes IG SCRR 596   17.01.11
3rd Place SD RoadRunners 1,8,10,13 19 points 3 Betsy Hurley IG Equalizers 653   17.25.62
4th Place Time Machine 7,11,14,15,16 32 points 4 Linda Rodriguez IG SCRR 597   17.41.26
5th Place Corona Panthers   17,18,19 54 points 5 Yvonne Munoz IG UNA 410   18.41.66
6 Zoe Munoz IG UNA 409   19.29.23
Intermediate Boys 7 Sarah White IG Unattached 681   23.09.51
  Young Women
Place First Last Division Team Bib# SCORE Time    
1 Sean Shamsabadi IB UNA 461   13.28.92 Place First Last Division Team Bib# SCORE Time
2 John Garritson IB SD RoadRunners 550   13.51.72 1 Jaqueline Seto YW Unattached 661   16.47.95
3 Sam deRoulet IB SD RoadRunners 549   14.52.96
Young Men  
 
Place First Last Division Team Bib# SCORE Time
1 Richard Garritson YM SD RoadRunners 551   13.23.93
2 Nathan Ward YM SD RoadRunners 552   15.31.80