2011 Wildcat Invitational Results

Sub-Bantam Girls 1.8 K (Short Course) Sub-Bantam Boys 2K
First Last Team Bib SCORE Place Time   First Last Team Bib SCORE Place Time
Diana Bautista   Corona Panthers 24 1 1 7.25   Brandon Palacios Lightning Running Club 158 1 1 9.46
Sofia Gibson Equalizers 73   2 7.32   Nathan Bernardo Equalizers 74   2 9.50
Makayla Browne UNA 395   3 7.52   Mekyle Jackson Speed City 404   3 9.57
Priscilla Abarca   Corona Panthers 27 2 4 7.58   Cameron Gadalla Millennium Express 200   4 10.14
Sophia Byers Chino Flash 5   5 8.11   Ivan Barrios Lightning Running Club 159 2 5 10.20
Perla Duran Lightning Running Club 157   6 8.14   Jarrett Macias   Corona Panthers 29   6 11.05
Adriana Rosales   Corona Panthers 26 3 7 8.21   Cody Balazs San Diego RoadRunners 254   7 11.08
Maya Bryson Bay City     8 8.24   Andrew Fernandez Lightning Running Club 160 3 8 11.44
Sanaia Woods Temecula Valley Time Machine 379   9 8.26   GRAY MAVHERA Riverside Saints 209   9 11.45
Katelyn Brandao Temecula Valley Time Machine 378   10 8.26   Tyson McCoy-Bunn Photonfest     10 13.07
Mackenzie Browne UNA 396   11 8.40   William Gillian Free Spirit     11 13.14
Allison Ear So Cal RoadRunners 294 4 12 8.43   Bryan Salinas Lightning Running Club 161 4 12 13.15
Angie Gushue So Cal RoadRunners 290 5 13 8.43   Matthew Kutcher South Orange County Wildcats 349   13 13.28
Teagan Carr Equalizers 72   14 8.44   Ben Rippe Chino Flash 7   14 14.22
ALYSSA FLETES Riverside Saints 207 6 15 8.47   Adrian  Wellmeyer So Cal RoadRunners 322   15 15.30
Desiree De La Riva Lightning Running Club 156   16 8.48   Tristan Wellmeyer So Cal RoadRunners 321   16 16.47
Karla Rosales   Corona Panthers 28 7 17 9.06   Jay Rosales   Corona Panthers 30   17 17:12
Mollie Fry So Cal RoadRunners 291 8 18 9.12     1st Place  Lighting Running Club 6      
MaKayla MacPherson   Corona Panthers 25 9 19 9.12                
Daisy Rodriguez So Cal RoadRunners 292 10 20 9.24                
Erin Van Hise Temecula Rangers 361 11 21 9.29   Bantam Boys 3K
MIA GUZMAN Riverside Saints 206 12 22 9.29   First Last Team Bib SCORE Place Time
Maya Barcelo So Cal RoadRunners 293   23 9.43   Maxwell Wilson San Diego RoadRunners 273 1 1 12.19
Madeline Rippe Chino Flash 6   24 10.07   Jack Keough So Cal RoadRunners 312 2 2 12.23
CARISSA FUENTES Riverside Saints 208 13 25 10.09   Cameron Hylton Temecula Valley Time Machine 391   3 13.04
Gwyneth Austin Temecula Rangers 362 14 26 11.05   Daniel Bautista Equalizers 131 3 4 13.12
Nicole Brown Temecula Rangers 363 15 27 16.26 Jackson Coney Equalizers 132 4 5 13.29
1st Place Corona Panthers 6 Ian  Dickenson San Diego Cheetahs  234   6 13.32
2nd Place So Cal RoadRunners 17 Antonio Diaz So Cal RoadRunners 317 5 7 13.40
3rd Place Riverside Saints 31 Hunter Fowlie San Diego RoadRunners 271 6 8 13.41
4th Place Temecula Rangers 40 Micah Harrison Chino Flash 19   9 13.41
Connor Taylor So Cal RoadRunners 313 7 10 13.42
Thomas Ear So Cal RoadRunners 318   11 13.49
Bantam Girls 3K Connor Sandfer San Diego RoadRunners 272 8 12 13.51
First Last Team Bib SCORE Place Time Tyler Adame So Cal RoadRunners 314   13 14.08
Emma Arriaga Equalizers 117 1 1 13.09 Owen Young South Orange County Wildcats 357 9 14 14.15
Catherine Garritson UNA 402   2 13.14 Jack Young South Orange County Wildcats 356 10 15 14.45
Chloe Arriaga Equalizers 116 2 3 13.31 Lenny Lara Chino Flash 20   16 14.56
Rebecca Cushing-murray Equalizers 120 3 4 13.33 Sammy Puraci So Cal RoadRunners 315   17 14.57
Ashling Carr Equalizers 118 4 5 13.34 Kylen Patel Equalizers 133 11 18 14.59
Olivia Paez So Cal RoadRunners 310 5 6 13.45 Mikey Leong So Cal RoadRunners 316   19 15.35
Autumn Clarke Equalizers 119 6 7 13.52 Scott Dunne South Coast XC Elite 336   20 16.05
Sasha Baker   Corona Panthers 39   8 14.03 Harrison Owen South Orange County Wildcats 355 12 21 16.12
Anna Goeller Equalizers 122   9 14.11 Bryce Bennette Hyperformers 150   22 16.38
Jasmine Alexander So Cal RoadRunners 306 7 10 14.15 Ricky Mc Cue Temecula Valley Time Machine 392   23 16.40
Serena Gallegos Chino Flash 18   11 14.20 Collin Beck San Diego RoadRunners   13 24 16.48
Natalie Haman Equalizers 123   12 14.24 Jose Rubio Lightning Running Club 192   25 16.55
Devin Ito Equalizers 124   13 14.32 Dylan Elliot UNA     26 17.05
Anisha Fenske Equalizers 121   14 14.36 Justice Cash UNA     27 17.05
Sophie Mendelson Temecula Valley Time Machine 389   15 14.38 Yahir Munoz Lightning Running Club 191   28 17.29
Mia Allred Equalizers 115   16 14.40 HECTOR HERRERA Riverside Saints 218   29 18.01
Jayla Johnson Temecula Rangers 372   17 14.45 Tyler  Torres South Orange County Wildcats 358 14 30 18.16
Morgan Taylor So Cal RoadRunners 307 8 18 14.49 THOMAS RUIZ Riverside Saints 217   31 19.08
Sydney Sandoval So Cal RoadRunners 308 9 19 14.54 George Marquez Equalizers   15 32 21.25
Melanie Zamora Equalizers 130   20 14.54 Jillian Fairchild Hyperformers 151      
Lyndsey Umsted San Diego RoadRunners 269 10 21 14.57
Azucena Bermejo Lightning Running Club 189 11 22 15.40 1st Place So Cal RoadRunners  14
Annika Khare Equalizers 125   23 15.41 2nd Place San Diego RoadRunners 15
Kelsey Withers Equalizers 129   24 15.51 3rd Place Equalizers 18
Jillian Fairchild Hyperformers 151   25 15.56 4th Place South Orange County Wildcats 31
Maritza Ortiz Lightning Running Club 181 12 26 16.02      
Jesenia Bermejo Lightning Running Club 190 13 27 16.17
Natalie Penaloza So Cal RoadRunners 309 14 28 16.19 Midget Boys 3K
Kasyn Tapia Temecula Valley Time Machine 390   29 16.24 First Last Team Bib SCORE Place Time
Caitlin Miller So Cal RoadRunners 311 15 30 16.33 Chris DePetro San Diego RoadRunners 262 1 1 11.48
Laurel Norris San Diego RoadRunners 268 16 31 16.50 Stuart Kendall Equalizers 106 2 2 11.51
Shannon Van Hise Temecula Rangers 371   32 17.18 Tyler Spencer   Corona Panthers 38   3 11.52
KELA MAVHERA Riverside Saints 216   33 17.32 Joseph Del Valle Photonfest   3 4 11.54
Dasha Battaglia San Diego Cheetahs  233   34 17.35 Raymon Ornelas   Corona Panthers 37   5 11.59
Sofia Rossini Equalizers 128   35 18.05 David Hulme Equalizers 105 4 6 12.17
Abigale Rippe Chino Flash 17   36 18.10 Tyler Flores So Cal RoadRunners 303 5 7 12.20
Ravenna Lee Equalizers 126   37 18.18 Erik Gonzalez So Cal RoadRunners 302 6 8 12.29
Angela Ponce Equalizers 127   38 19.09 Juan Pedroza Lightning Running Club 171 7 9 12.30
Sarah Nguyen Lightning Running Club 184 17 39 19.11 David Garcia Equalizers   8 10 12.39
Samantha Tapia Lightning Running Club 187 18 40 19.49 Spencer Sheen Equalizers   9 11 12.40
Anna Worthen San Diego RoadRunners 270 19 41 20.12 Jarrod Garritson UNA 401   12 12.46
Christine Pham Lightning Running Club 188   42 22.20 Vincent Reyes Photonfest   10 13 12.48
Jenniffer Duarte Lightning Running Club 186   43 22.30 Gustavo Zaragoza UNA 399   14 12.52
Elysa Torres So Cal RoadRunners 403   44 22.33 Degas Viena Equalizers 112 11 15 12.56
Jannely Duarte Lightning Running Club 185   45 23.20 Mikhail Browne UNA 397   16 13.03
Steven Khan Chino Flash 16 12 17 13.08
1st Place Equalizers 6 Boris Zeissig Chino Flash 15 13 18 13.08
2nd Place So Cal RoadRunners 20 Ryan Thong Equalizers 111   19 13.13
3rd Place Lightning Running Club 36 Jeffrey Page San Diego Cheetahs  232   20 13.16
4th Place San Diego RoadRunners 45 Bailey Pina Temecula Valley Time Machine 386   21 13.17
Jacob Aspling Equalizers 102   22 13.19
Francisco  Avila Lightning Running Club 179 14 23 13.24
Midget Girls 3K Darius Boamah Millennium Express 201   24 13.25
First Last Team Bib SCORE Place Time Robby Williams Temecula Valley Time Machine 387   25 13.29
Olivia Miller Equalizers 91 1 1 12.45 Charlie Davis So Cal RoadRunners 298 15 26 13.37
Sam Haman Equalizers 87 2 2 12.52 Turner Humphrey So Cal RoadRunners 299 16 27 13.39
Olivia Gleason Equalizers 84 3 3 12.55 Maxwell Johnson Temecula Rangers 369 17 28 13.40
Lauren Fillipow Equalizers 83 4 4 12.59 Logan Mello Hyperformers 148   29 13.46
Tahlia Adams   Corona Panthers 36 5 5 13.00 Luis Chavez Lightning Running Club 172 18 30 13.47
Hannah Hall Equalizers 86 6 6 13.05 Constantine Yap Equalizers 113   31 13.53
Sabrina Del Bello UNA     7 13.11 Jack Mahony Equalizers 108   32 13.56
Marina McDonough South Coast XC Elite 333 7 8 13.17 Bryan Llopis  Saddleback Running Club 226 19 33 13.58
Madison Dimeco South Coast XC Elite 332 8 9 13.18 Jose Castellon So Cal RoadRunners 301 20 34 13.59
Mikaela Ramirez Chino Flash 10 9 10 13.19 Gabriel Lucatero So Cal RoadRunners 304   35 14.05
Micaela Bastianelli   Corona Panthers 35 10 11 13.21 Josh O'Neil Saddleback Running Club   21 36 14.09
Katlyn Ho Equalizers 88   12 13.24 Justin Gray San Diego RoadRunners 263 22 37 14.12
Casey Hulme Equalizers 90   13 13.29 Jacob Aries San Diego RoadRunners 261 23 38 14.15
Madelyn Tirre Hyperformers 146 11 14 13.35 Liem Nguyen Equalizers 110   39 14.19
Alexandra Gushue So Cal RoadRunners 295 12 15 13.37 Allan Robles Lightning Running Club 173 24 40 14.20
Grace Staton Chino Flash 11 13 16 13.37 Garrett Keyes Equalizers 107   41 14.20
KALEA IBARRA Riverside Saints 213 14 17 13.38 Alec Muise Equalizers 109   42 14.21
Raegan Peterson Equalizers 93   18 13.38 Chris Puraci So Cal RoadRunners 300   43 14.28
McKenzie Cornell Hyperformers 144 15 19 13.39 Colin Howe Equalizers 104   44 14.29
Bella Alston South Coast XC Elite 331 16 20 13.42 Christian Worthen San Diego RoadRunners 267 25 45 14.32
Alyssa Tivadar San Diego RoadRunners 260 17 21 13.44 Andrew La Zelle San Diego RoadRunners 264 26 46 14.33
Haley Herberg South Orange County Wildcats   18 22 13.44 Kenton Bosch Equalizers 103   47 14.34
Madison Hansmeyer San Diego RoadRunners 257 19 23 13.50 Vincent Tran Millennium Express 202   48 15.04
Veronica Luna Lightning Running Club 163 20 24 13.53 Kevin Alexander  Saddleback Running Club 225 27 49 15.05
Ariel Van Riper Temecula Valley Time Machine 384 21 25 14.11 Jerico Johanson Temecula Rangers 366 28 50 15.16
Lupita Aguirre Lightning Running Club 164 22 26 14.12 Mario Robles Lightning Running Club 174 29 51 15.23
Jenelle Zamora Equalizers 101   27 14.12 Andrew Margolis  Saddleback Running Club 228 30 52 15.39
Maddie Mastro Hyperformers 145 23 28 14.18 Eduardo Sevilla Lightning Running Club 176   53 15.46
Summer Barkan Hyperformers 147 24 29 14.26 Cole Pino South Orange County Wildcats 353   54 15.50
Cassidy Hylton Temecula Valley Time Machine 382 25 30 14.36 Michael Chirichella Photonfest   31 55 15.54
Sami Murphy Equalizers 92   31 14.39 Gavin Pellkofer South Coast XC Elite 335   56 16.07
Marina Praet Equalizers 94   32 14.40 Sergio Gutieres Lightning Running Club 175   57 16.28
Bella Sells South Coast XC Elite 330 26 33 14.41 Robert Dunn Temecula Rangers 367 32 58 16.34
Pricilla Poulter Chino Flash 8 27 34 14.42 James Rysavy Chino Flash 13 33 59 16.51
Bailey Baker   Corona Panthers 34 28 35 13.45 ALEX HERNANDEZ Riverside Saints 214   60 16.52
Rocio Bartolo Equalizers 82   36 13.46 Armando Bryson Bay City     61 17.09
Angelica Mateo Lightning Running Club 165 29 37 13.48 Zion McCoy-Bunn Photonfest   34 62 18.41
Francesca Hodges San Diego RoadRunners 258 30 38 13.50 Josha Kutcher South Orange County Wildcats 354   63 18.52
Mollie Owen South Orange County Wildcats 350 31 39 15.00 Nathan Alcala Photonfest   35 64 19.06
Heather Uribe So Cal RoadRunners 296 32 40 15.01 Nick Boles  Saddleback Running Club 227 36 65 19.14
Michelle Ybarra UNA 398   41 15.10 Cameron Santiago San Diego RoadRunners 266   66 19.25
Victoria Arvizu Temecula Valley Time Machine   33 42 15.10 Keathan Eddins Temecula Rangers 368 37 67 19.44
Kalea Lange Chino Flash 12 34 43 15.15 Chase Herman San Diego RoadRunners     68 19.50
Sara Alfaro Equalizers 80   44 15.20 Blake Juarez Photonfest     69 20.04
Hazel Groff San Diego RoadRunners 256 35 45 15.22 Nor Ghonim Photonfest     70 20.07
Amber Reyes Equalizers 95   46 15.28 ETHAN WHITE Riverside Saints 215   71 20.09
Lauren Ristrom Equalizers 96   47 15.31 Stevie Johanson Temecula Rangers 370 38 72 21.04
Ashley Vargas Lightning Running Club 162 36 48 15.32
Anhdray Gutierrez Equalizers 85   49 15.38 1st Place Equalizers 14
Toni Avila Equalizers 81   50 15.38 2nd Place So Cal RoadRunners 26
Melissa Bovee Temecula Valley Time Machine 380 27 51 15.42 3rd Place Lightning Running Club 39
Grace Fraga   Corona Panthers 31 28 52 15.43 4th Place Photonfest 44
Morgan Stiewig Equalizers 97   53 15.44 5th Place San Diego RoadRunners 46
Christina Harral Chino Flash 9 29 54 15.47 6th Place Chino Flash 58
Sabrina Xu Equalizers 100   55 15.49 7th Place Saddleback Running Club 67
Isabela Herrera   Corona Panthers 33 30 56 15.50 8th Place  Temecula Rangers 77
Riley Hudson  Saddleback Running Club 224   57 15.54
Jessie Frimodig San Diego RoadRunners 255 31 58 15.55
Ellie Warren Equalizers 99   59 16.10 Youth Boys 3K
Brook Sharp Equalizers     60 16.17 First Last Team Bib Score Place Time
Ruby Duran Lightning Running Club 169 32 61 16.18 Phillip Rocha So Cal RoadRunners 277 1 1 13.29
Kaiden Darney So Cal RoadRunners 297 33 62 16.28 Austin Tamagno So Cal RoadRunners 278 2 2 13.35
Danica Ogden South Orange County Wildcats 352 34 63 16.28 Alexis Gonzalez So Cal RoadRunners 281 3 3 13.49
Autumn Maas San Diego Cheetahs  231   64 17.05 Branden Randall   Corona Panthers 22   4 14.02
Suzette Macias   Corona Panthers 32   65 17.07 David White South Orange County Wildcats 346 4 5 14.10
Kristen Van Hise Temecula Rangers 364   66 17.08 Sonny Seddon Hyperformers 137 5 6 14.11
Emma Teager  Saddleback Running Club 223   67 17.09 Burak Tufekci Millennium Express 194 6 7 14.12
Julia Renaud South Coast XC Elite 334 35 68 17.25 Cameron Knollenberg South Orange County Wildcats 344 7 8 14.15
Madeline Bowen Temecula Valley Time Machine 381 36 69 17.31 Ricardo Sanchez So Cal RoadRunners 282 8 9 14.17
Ashley Gehrich South Orange County Wildcats 351 37 70 17.38 Andrew  Wilson So Cal RoadRunners 289 9 10 14.18
Grace Hodgdon Equalizers 89   71 17.58 Nicholas Lawford San Diego RoadRunners 250 10 11 14.20
SARAH RUIZ Riverside Saints 212 38 72 18.07 Angel Soto So Cal RoadRunners 283 11 12 14.32
BECKY FLETES Riverside Saints 211 39 73 18.40 Pedro Mier Lightning Running Club 152 12 13 14.40
Tanner Torgerson Equalizers 98   74 18.58 Nathan Reem Equalizers 69 13 14 14.44
Unknown Runner         75 19.18 Caleb Myers Equalizers 64 14 15 14.50
Thalia Gonzalez Lightning Running Club 170   76 19.36 Colin Jensen San Diego RoadRunners 248 16 16 14.51
Gema Fernadez Lightning Running Club 168   77 19.36 Martin Ochoa So Cal RoadRunners 284 16 17 14.55
Mindy Thrasher Temecula Rangers 365   78 17.38 Matthew Paragas Equalizers 66 17 18 14.58
Jaylen Walker Bay City     79 17.56 Dominic  Roberts PS Vegas Flyers 203   19 14.59
Isabella McHale San Diego RoadRunners 319   80 20.16 Ryan Jones Millennium Express 195 18 20 15.05
Charisma V. Lightning Running Club 167   81 20.42 Liam Lau Millennium Express 196 19 21 15.10
Sean O'Bannon Equalizers 65 20 22 15.11
Matthew Hunt Equalizers 60 21 23 15.14
1st Place Equalizers 6 Carter Cristman  Saddleback Running Club 222 22 24 15.16
2nd Place South Coast XC Elite 31 Andrew Suda South Orange County Wildcats 347 23 25 15.18
3rd  Place  Corona Panthers 43 Armando Cruz So Cal RoadRunners 286 24 26 15.23
4th Place  Hyperformers 49 Russell Ellis Hyperformers 139 25 27 15.32
5th Place Chino Flash 49 Shay Davi Hyperformers 138 26 28 15.35
6th Place San Diego RoadRunners 66 Colby Penn Equalizers 67   29 15.45
7th  Place Lightning Running Club 71 Benjamin Lueken South Orange County Wildcats 343 27 30 15.46
8th Place So Cal RoadRunners 77 Justin Gadala Millennium Express 197 28 31 15.49
9th Place Temecula Valley Time Machine 79 Jordan Keyes Equalizers 61   32 15.52
10th Place  South Orange County Wildcats 83 Sean Riley South Coast XC Elite 327 29 33 15.55
11th Place Riverside Saints 91 Marco Jewell San Diego RoadRunners 249 30 34 15.55
Kellen Givens Equalizers 59   35 16.01
Cole Kong Equalizers 62   36 16.01
Youth Girls 4K Nicolas Gitter South Orange County Wildcats 339 31 37 16.04
First Last Team Bib SCORE Place Time Jack Frimodig San Diego RoadRunners 245 32 38 16.10
Claire Graves So Cal RoadRunners 274 1 1 15.00 MARK WERLEY Riverside Saints 204   39 16.10
Jordan Stiewig Equalizers 50 2 2 15.25 Josh Phelps San Diego RoadRunners 252 33 40 16.11
Courtney Brenner Hyperformers 134 3 3 15.27 Laine Bennett Hyperformers 141 34 41 16.19
Kelly Fairchild Hyperformers 135 4 4 15.33 Michael Abbott  Saddleback Running Club 221 35 42 16.22
Claire Swafford San Diego RoadRunners 241 5 5 15.42 Kevin Ponce South Orange County Wildcats 345 36 43 16.32
Amanda Gehrich South Orange County Wildcats 338   6 15.44 Sam Hodges San Diego RoadRunners 247   44 16.36
Helen Lopez San Diego RoadRunners 236 6 7 15.45 Aaron Boyd Equalizers 58   45 16.38
Bianca Alonzo Equalizers 41 7 8 16.08 Troy Talley Equalizers 70   46 16.40
Isabella Walker Equalizers 52 8 9 16.09 Eddie Hale San Diego RoadRunners 246   47 16.42
Lacey Slocumb Hyperformers 136 9 10 16.14 Wesley Bowen Temecula Valley Time Machine 375 37 48 16.42
Greer Jacobs Equalizers 48 10 11 16.14 Tristan Heinicke  Saddleback Running Club 220 38 49 16.45
Elizabeth Mang San Diego RoadRunners 237 11 12 16.25 Nelson Flores Lightning Running Club 154 39 50 16.50
Maily Wong Equalizers 54 12 13 16.33 Jeffery Hendrix South Orange County Wildcats 341   51 16.50
Iesha Magallans So Cal RoadRunners 320 13 14 16.40 Matthew Broanars Millennium Express 198 40 52 16.53
Savannah Santiago San Diego RoadRunners 240 14 15 16.55 Peter Van Riper Temecula Valley Time Machine 377 41 53 16.53
Alaina Cousineau South Orange County Wildcats 337   16 17.09 Kyle Head South Coast XC Elite 329 42 54 16.54
Rylee Owen San Diego RoadRunners 238 15 17 17.11 ANDREW BOEBINGER Riverside Saints 205   55 16.55
Kaitlyn Umsted San Diego RoadRunners 243   18 17.15 Aiden Morris So Cal RoadRunners 280 43 56 16.56
Courtney Clifford San Diego Cheetahs  230   19 17.16 Chas Kazmark South Orange County Wildcats 342 44 57 17.09
Meridian Lee Equalizers 49   20 17.21 Jack Owen South Orange County Wildcats 340 45 58 17.15
Saana Kizzier South Coast XC Elite 323   21 17.21 Aaron Tivadar San Diego RoadRunners 253   59 17.20
Laura Panteau Team FOCOS     22 17.27 Ricardo Ortiz Lightning Running Club 155 46 60 17.31
Kelly Hulme Equalizers 47   23 17.27 Bradley Warren Equalizers 71   61 17.42
Emily Yates Equalizers 55   24 17.32 Connor Dunne South Coast XC Elite 325 47 62 18.07
McKenna Brownell South Coast XC Elite 324   25 17.44 Sean Van Hise Temecula Rangers 359   63 18.21
Kori Cortez San Diego RoadRunners 235   26 17.56 Brenan McManus South Orange County Wildcats 348 48 64 18.38
Whitney Rice San Diego RoadRunners 239   27 18.09 Daniel Henandez South Coast XC Elite 326 49 65 19.09
Rebecca Harris Equalizers 45   28 18.11 Trevor Johns   Corona Panthers 23   66 19.10
Jennifer Zaragoza UNA 394   29 18.14 Jesus Bartolo Equalizers 57   67 19.15
Zen Hatcher Chino Flash 2   30 18.21 Miguel Zaragoza Lightning Running Club 153 50 68 19.59
Ixy Avila Equalizers 43   31 18.26 Colby Tarrango Hyperformers 143 51 69 20.19
Grace Kulischak Millennium Express 193   32 18.27 Alex Athanassis Equalizers 56   70 20.42
Isabelle Brito UNA     33 18.39 George Ponce Equalizers 68   71 21.10
Vannesa Ramirez Chino Flash 3   34 18.42 Nathan Barr Temecula Valley Time Machine 374 52 72 21.33
Delaney Toth San Diego RoadRunners 242   35 19.06 Jonathan Calderon Hyperformers 142   73 22.19
Delaney Boles  Saddleback Running Club 219   36 19.08
Sedona Vane Equalizers 51   37 20.05 1st Place So Cal RoadRunners "A" 6
Kaitlyn Holt Equalizers 46   38 20.10 2nd Place South Orange County Wildcats 34
Andrea Diaz So Cal RoadRunners 276 16 39 20.38 3rd Place Millennium Express 43
Kailyn Withers Equalizers 53   40 20.43 4th Place Equalizers 44
Keilly Sarango Temecula Valley Time Machine 373   41 21.30 5th Place So Cal RoadRunners "B" 51
Cassidy Arentsen Equalizers 42   42 21.23 6th Place Hyperformers 56
Isabella Hanlon So Cal RoadRunners 275 17 43 21.32 7th Place San Diego RoadRunners 78
Bailey Campbell UNA 393   44 21.39 8th Place  Saddleback Running Club 95
9th Place Lightning Running Club 97
10th Place South Coast XC Elite 118
1st Place Hyperformers 16
2nd Place Equalizers 17 Intermediate Boys 4K
3rd Place San Diego RoadRunners 22 First Last Team Bib Place Time
4th Place So Cal RoadRunners 30 Daniel Wong UNA 403 1 15.12
  Andy Garcia UNA 400 2 16.41
Magic Barkan High Permorers   3 17.14
Intermediate Girls 4K
First Last Team Bib Place Time
Claire Rainey Equalizers 114 1 16.09
Charlotte Owen Wildcats   2 18.04
Alexis Wilson Team FOCOS   3 23.00
Kamara Taylor Team FOCOS   4 23.44
           
Young Women  4K
First Last Team Bib Place Time
Larissa Clarke Equalizers 40 1 19.3