SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Cross Country Invitational   - 10/7/2012                     
                           Laguna Niguel Regional Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Browne, Mackenzie         04 Lions Track Club       7:54.00                  
  2 Gibson, Sofia             04 Equalizers T           7:54.59    1             
  3 Zaragoza, Yesenia         04 Lions Track Club       7:54.71                  
  4 Duran, Perla              05 Lightning Yo           8:11.73    2             
  5 Miller, Emma              04 So Cal Roadr           8:22.41                  
  6 Ramirez, Celeste          04 Unattached             8:33.00                  
  7 Stone, Madeline           04 Temecula Ran           8:39.00    3             
  8 Robles, Nataly            05 Lightning Yo           8:50.00    4             
  9 De La Riva, Desiree       02 Lightning Yo           9:04.00    5             
 10 Carr, Teagan              04 Equalizers T           9:09.00    6             
 11 Diaz, Hazel               05 San Diego Waves        9:11.00                  
 12 Fragoso, Viviana          04 Equalizers T           9:17.00    7             
 13 Peterson, Ashley          05 Equalizers T           9:44.00    8             
 14 Rippe, Madeline           04 Chino Hills            9:46.00    9             
 15 Esparza, Arabella         05 Lightning Yo           9:52.00   10             
 16 Garbecht, Olivia          05 San Diego Waves       10:03.00                  
 17 Thomas, Skye              04 Temecula Val          10:07.00                  
 18 Markow, Allura            05 So Cal Roadr          10:12.00                  
 19 Williams, Maklya          04 Usa Rockets           10:18.00   11             
 20 Brown, Nicole             04 Temecula Ran          10:19.00   12             
 21 Nguyen, Kelly             04 Equalizers T          10:35.00   13             
 22 Hafen, Elena              04 Usa Rockets           10:47.00   14             
 23 Rund, Elaina              05 Temecula Ran          10:50.00   15             
 24 Huber, Ella               05 Temecula Ran          11:15.00   16             
 25 De La Cruz, Emma          04 Chino Hills           11:16.00   17             
 26 Matias, Brenda            05 Lightning Yo          11:39.00   18             
 27 Montellano, Katie         05 Chino Hills           12:15.00   19             
 28 Martinez, Jaslynn         04 Temecula Val          13:35.00                  
 29 Jackson, Symphony         04 Usa Rockets           15:11.00   20             
 30 Rodriguez, Sarah          04 Lightning Yo          16:49.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lightning Youth Running C    11    2    4    5   10   18                    
      Total Time:    26:05.73                                                    
         Average:     8:41.91                                                    
   2 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         14    1    6    7    8   13                    
      Total Time:    26:20.59                                                    
         Average:     8:46.87                                                    
   3 Temecula Rangers-1533-A      30    3   12   15   16                         
      Total Time:    29:48.00                                                    
         Average:     9:56.00                                                    
   4 Usa Rockets                  45   11   14   20                              
      Total Time:    36:16.00                                                    
         Average:    12:05.34                                                    
   5 Chino Hills Flash-1533-A     45    9   17   19                              
      Total Time:    33:17.00                                                    
         Average:    11:05.67                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Cross Country Invitational   - 10/7/2012                     
                           Laguna Niguel Regional Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hawley, Cooper            04 Temecula Ran           7:50.56                  
  2 Allred, Nicholas          04 Equalizers T           7:58.02    1             
  3 Mavhera, Gray             04 Riverside Lightning    8:10.67                  
  4 Centeno, Jay              04 Chino Hills            8:18.90    2             
  5 Burkhart, Gavin           04 Unattached             8:32.46                  
  6 Workman, Brian            05 SD Road Runners        8:37.87                  
  7 Crist, Numa               05 Equalizers T           8:49.72    3             
  8 Haro Aguilar, Edgar       05 Corona Panth           8:54.40    4             
  9 Diaz, Freddy              06 San Diego Waves        9:13.87                  
 10 Luna, Antonio             05 Lightning Yo           9:15.29    5             
 11 Riveria, Andy             05 Equalizers T           9:18.87    6             
 12 Roberson, Cayden          05 Corona Panth           9:43.56    7             
 13 Speights, Carter          04 Equalizers T           9:43.61    8             
 14 William, Gilliam          04 Free Spirit            9:48.05                  
 15 Mayo, Evan                05 Chino Hills            9:49.20    9             
 16 Zaragoza, Daniel          07 Unattached             9:50.50                  
 17 Byers, Jeremy             06 Chino Hills            9:57.40   10             
 18 Kutcher, Matthew          04 South Orange          10:04.49                  
 19 Ramirez, Max              07 Unattached            10:15.62                  
 20 Cisneros, Marcos          04 Lightning Yo          10:16.62   11             
 21 Rippe, Benjamin           06 Chino Hills           10:17.98   12             
 22 Seibel, Sean              05 Chino Hills           10:25.44   13             
 23 Toohey, Jacob             06 Chino Hills           10:54.38                  
 24 Murasmith, Aiden          06 Temecula Ran          10:55.48                  
 25 Riveria, Angel            04 Equalizers T          11:21.90   14             
 26 Rosales, Jay              06 Corona Panth          11:50.58   15             
 27 Worthen, Jake             06 SD Road Runners       12:04.68                  
 28 Jackson, Sion             06 Usa Rockets           13:00.85                  
 29 Mayo, Jake                06 Chino Hills           14:00.14                  
 30 Fernandez, Andrew         04 Lightning Yo          15:43.00   16             
 31 Weaver, Zenabu            07 Riverside Lightning   15:45.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         10    1    3    6    8   14                    
      Total Time:    26:06.61                                                    
         Average:     8:42.21                                                    
   2 Chino Hills Flash-1533-A     21    2    9   10   12   13                    
      Total Time:    28:05.50                                                    
         Average:     9:21.84                                                    
   3 Corona Panthers Track Clu    26    4    7   15                              
      Total Time:    30:28.54                                                    
         Average:    10:09.52                                                    
   4 Lightning Youth Running C    32    5   11   16                              
      Total Time:    35:14.91                                                    
         Average:    11:44.97                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Cross Country Invitational   - 10/7/2012                     
                           Laguna Niguel Regional Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Browne, Makayla           03 Lions Track Club      12:41.33                  
  2 Ito, Devin                02 Equalizers T          12:47.13    1             
  3 Bautista, Diana           03 Corona Panth          12:50.64    2             
  4 Clarke, Autumn            02 Equalizers T          12:57.47    3             
  5 Abarca, Priscilla         09 Corona Panth          13:06.83    4             
  6 Crampton, Aleks           02 Equalizers T          13:13.86    5             
  7 Carr, Ashling             02 Equalizers T          13:16.71    6             
  8 Ta-Perez, Zoe             02 Corona Panth          13:22.92    7             
  9 Payton, Anna              02 Equalizers T          13:26.16    8             
 10 Baker, Sasha              02 Corona Panth          13:35.54    9             
 11 Sterkel, Tracy            02 Unattached            13:38.86                  
 12 Rosales, Adriana          02 Corona Panth          13:58.17   10             
 13 Umsted, Lyndsey           02 SD Road Runners       13:59.73   11             
 14 Bryson, Maya              03 Bay Cities U          14:24.39                  
 15 Gonzalez, Isabella        03 SD Road Runners       14:25.55   12             
 16 Marquez, Dasha            02 San Diego Cheetahs    14:26.64                  
 17 Brown, Amy                02 Unattached            14:27.97                  
 18 Guerrero, Melanie         02 Lions Track Club      14:38.52                  
 19 Terry, Samiya             02 Equalizers T          14:42.10                  
 20 Gushue, Angela            03 So Cal Roadr          14:51.84   13             
 21 Rossini, Sofia            02 Corona Panth          15:08.88                  
 22 Byers, Sophia             03 Chino Hills           15:19.64                  
 23 Ear, Allison              03 So Cal Roadr          15:22.38   14             
 24 Rippe, Abigale            02 Chino Hills           15:28.45                  
 25 Rosales, Karla            03 Corona Panth          15:34.12                  
 26 Diaz, Destiny             02 San Diego Waves       15:40.92                  
 27 Mavhera, Kela             02 Riverside Lightning   15:41.98                  
 28 Myung, Emeline            03 So Cal Roadr          15:42.64   15             
 29 Van Hise, Shannon         02 Temecula Ran          15:43.00   16             
 30 Snyder, Maya              02 Millennium Express    15:49.80                  
 31 Woods, Sanaia             03 Temecula Val          16:05.35                  
 32 Lindstrom, Jalina         02 So Cal Roadr          16:42.38   17             
 33 Fletes, Alyssa            03 Riverside Lightning   16:42.91                  
 34 Peters, Myah              02 So Cal Roadr          16:48.65   18             
 35 Rodriguez, Daisy          03 So Cal Roadr          16:52.08                  
 36 Fry, Molly                03 So Cal Roadr          16:57.05                  
 37 Knobbe, Olivia            02 Equalizers T          17:07.04                  
 38 Fallejo, Antonia          03 So Cal Roadr          17:13.90                  
 39 Lopez, Jensenia           03 Unattached            17:26.75                  
 40 Castellanos, Alejandria   02 Instride-1533-A       17:38.23                  
 41 Cabrales, Amy             02 Instride-1533-A       17:51.06                  
 42 Ponce, Angela             02 Equalizers T          17:57.71                  
 43 Ayala, Leilonei           03 Usa Rockets           18:46.88                  
 44 Harness, Greta            03 Equalizers T          18:47.13                  
 45 Batalla, Luz Maria        03 Lightning Yo          19:09.06   19             
 46 Duarte, Janely            02 Lightning Yo          19:09.47   20             
 47 Miller, Rhayne            03 Temecula Ran          19:12.41   21             
 48 Char, Tara                02 Saddleback R          19:14.33                  
 49 Powell, Abby              03 Saddleback R          19:14.83                  
 50 Worthen, Anna             02 SD Road Runners       19:15.49   22             
 51 Van Hise, Erin            03 Temecula Ran          20:20.00   23             
 52 Kennelly, Kate            03 Equalizers T          20:47.46                  
 53 Martinez, Lindsey         02 Temecula Ran          20:53.56   24             
 54 Duarte, Jennifer          02 Lightning Yo          24:44.03   25             
 55 Athlete, Unknown          02 Unattached            25:41.59                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Tc-1533-A          9    1    3    5    6    8                    
      Total Time:    38:58.46                                                    
         Average:    12:59.49                                                    
   2 Corona Panthers Track Clu    13    2    4    7    9   10                    
      Total Time:    39:20.39                                                    
         Average:    13:06.80                                                    
   3 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A    42   13   14   15   17   18                    
      Total Time:    45:56.86                                                    
         Average:    15:18.96                                                    
   4 SD Road Runners              45   11   12   22                              
      Total Time:    47:40.77                                                    
         Average:    15:53.59                                                    
   5 Temecula Rangers-1533-A      60   16   21   23   24                         
      Total Time:    55:15.41                                                    
         Average:    18:25.14                                                    
   6 Lightning Youth Running C    64   19   20   25                              
      Total Time:  1:03:02.56                                                    
         Average:    21:00.86                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Cross Country Invitational   - 10/7/2012                     
                           Laguna Niguel Regional Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wilson, Maxwell           02 SD Road Runners       11:51.75                  
  2 Imsande, Dylan            02 Equalizers T          12:31.36    1             
  3 Capelle, Calvin           03 South Orange          12:32.95    2             
  4 Young, Owen               02 South Orange          12:34.14    3             
  5 Coney, Jackson            02 Equalizers T          12:40.60    4             
  6 Palacios, Brandon         03 Lightning Yo          12:52.66    5             
  7 Valdez, Kayro             02 Chino Hills           13:39.62                  
  8 Diaz, Antonio             02 So Cal Roadr          13:40.65    6             
  9 Manara, Jonathan          02 Equalizers T          13:56.19    7             
 10 Miller, Alex              03 So Cal Roadr          13:57.61    8             
 11 Williamson, Christopher   03 Bay Cities U          14:00.56                  
 12 Barrios, Ivan             03 Lightning Yo          14:06.97    9             
 13 Owen, Harrison            02 South Orange          14:14.30   10             
 14 Boen, Ethan               02 Unattached            14:21.29                  
 15 Guerrero, Alberto         02 Lions Track Club      14:27.48                  
 16 Ta-Perez, Noah            03 Corona Panth          14:38.92                  
 17 Low, Charlie              02 San Diego Waves       14:44.54                  
 18 Weaver, Abiti             02 Riverside Lightning   15:08.40   11             
 19 Balazs, Cody              03 SD Road Runners       15:09.36                  
 20 Gadalla, Cameron          02 Millennium Express    15:10.58                  
 21 Lazelle, Adam             02 San Diego Waves       15:14.14                  
 22 Weaver, Temesgen          02 Riverside Lightning   15:18.21   12             
 23 Murasmith, Noah           03 Temecula Ran          15:41.40                  
 24 Cisneros, Damian          02 Lightning Yo          15:44.04   13             
 25 Keenen, Anthony           02 Saddleback R          15:51.68                  
 26 Miller, Caelan            02 Temecula Ran          15:54.91                  
 27 Desjardins, Kai           03 Temecula Val          15:55.79                  
 28 Weaver, Muluken           03 Riverside Lightning   16:21.18   14             
 29 Callanan, Ryan            02 Riverside Lightning   17:05.08   15             
 30 Malooly, Nicholas         03 So Cal Roadr          17:09.16   16             
 31 Montellano, Jacob         02 Chino Hills           17:12.73                  
 32 Angiler, Scott            02 Equalizers T          17:32.39   17             
 33 Shugarman, Michael        02 Equalizers T          18:26.42   18             
 34 Kuecker, Jon              03 Saddleback R          18:31.04                  
 35 Beltran, Ray              03 Instride-1533-A       20:16.57                  
 36 Waltz, Joe                02 Unattached            20:17.27                  
 37 Matias, David             03 Lightning Yo          20:20.04   19             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         12    1    4    7   17   18                    
      Total Time:    39:08.15                                                    
         Average:    13:02.72                                                    
   2 South Orange County Wildc    15    2    3   10                              
      Total Time:    39:21.39                                                    
         Average:    13:07.13                                                    
   3 Lightning Youth Running C    27    5    9   13   19                         
      Total Time:    42:43.67                                                    
         Average:    14:14.56                                                    
   4 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A    30    6    8   16                              
      Total Time:    44:47.42                                                    
         Average:    14:55.81                                                    
   5 Riverside Lightning          37   11   12   14   15                         
      Total Time:    46:47.79                                                    
         Average:    15:35.93                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Cross Country Invitational   - 10/7/2012                     
                           Laguna Niguel Regional Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Arriaga, Chloe            01 Equalizers T          12:14.86    1             
  2 Arriaga, Emma             01 Equalizers T          12:24.38    2             
  3 Herberg, Haley            00 South Orange          12:29.14    3             
  4 Adams, Tahlia             00 Corona Panth          12:29.21    4             
  5 Hulme, Casey              00 Equalizers T          12:39.31    5             
  6 Paez, Olivia              01 So Cal Roadr          12:50.31    6             
  7 Ramirez, Mikaela          00 Chino Hills           12:51.83    7             
  8 Staton, Grace             00 Chino Hills           12:55.48    8             
  9 Bartolo, Rocio            00 Equalizers T          13:01.95                  
 10 Poulter, Pricilla         00 Chino Hills           13:16.35    9             
 11 Peterson, Raegan          00 Equalizers T          13:18.63   10             
 12 Goeller, Anna             01 Equalizers T          13:21.83   11             
 13 Diaz, Leslie              00 Equalizers T          13:28.77                  
 14 Delbello, Sabrina         00 Unattached            13:33.29                  
 15 Allred, Mia               01 Equalizers T          13:34.83                  
 16 Vanriper, Ariel           00 Temecula Val          13:38.70   12             
 17 Hodges, Francsca          00 SD Road Runners       13:45.18   13             
 18 Alexander, Jasmine        01 So Cal Roadr          13:46.35   14             
 19 Cushing-murray, Rebecca   01 Equalizers T          13:50.63                  
 20 Khatib, Yasmine           01 Millennium Express    13:55.22                  
 21 Taylor, Morgan            01 So Cal Roadr          13:55.58   15             
 22 Myung, Carissa            00 So Cal Roadr          13:55.86   16             
 23 Uribe, Heather            00 So Cal Roadr          13:57.65   17             
 24 Mendelson, Sophie         01 Temecula Val          14:09.14   18             
 25 Baker, Bailey             00 Corona Panth          14:10.57   19             
 26 Gonsalves, Madeline       00 Temecula Val          14:13.37   20             
 27 Ortiz, Maritza            01 Lightning Yo          14:19.43   21             
 28 Novoa, Mia                01 So Cal Roadr          14:21.18                  
 29 Mateo, Angelica           00 Lightning Yo          14:22.55   22             
 30 Norris, Laurel            01 SD Road Runners       14:24.79   23             
 31 Upshur, Briana            00 Temecula Val          14:30.73   24             
 32 Harral, Christina         00 Chino Hills           14:32.17   25             
 33 Louderback, Maddie        00 Saddleback R          14:35.28                  
 34 Hudson, Riley             00 Saddleback R          14:38.75                  
 35 Cota, Kayla               00 San Diego Cheetahs    14:45.43                  
 36 Sharp, Brooke             00 Equalizers T          14:45.73                  
 37 Khare, Annika             01 Equalizers T          14:46.48                  
 38 Jacobus, Erin             00 Chino Hills           14:47.75   26             
 39 Rane, Aish                01 Chino Hills           14:52.04                  
 40 Withers, Kelsey           01 Equalizers T          14:52.78                  
 41 Fraga, Grace              00 Equalizers T          14:53.92                  
 42 Ogden, Danica             00 South Orange          14:59.15   27             
 43 Leong, Chloe              00 So Cal Roadr          15:00.73                  
 44 Ortiz, Alexis             01 Lightning Yo          15:01.52   28             
 45 Wesson, Grace             00 SD Road Runners       15:08.02   29             
 46 Maas, Autumn              00 San Diego Cheetahs    15:09.42                  
 47 Fast, Mackenzie           01 Temecula Val          15:11.87   30             
 48 Gehrich, Ashley           00 South Orange          15:15.88   31             
 49 Figuerres, Kamryn         01 Corona Panth          15:28.99   32             
 50 Lopez, Chanel             01 Corona Panth          15:32.75   33             
 51 Miller, Caitlin           01 So Cal Roadr          15:34.06                  
 52 Penaloza, Natalie         01 So Cal Roadr          15:39.62                  
 53 Blake-Brown, Jacqueline   01 Bay Cities U          15:49.66                  
 54 Tedrow, Therese           00 SD Road Runners       15:58.49   34             
 55 Burger, Rhianna           00 Equalizers T          16:13.52                  
 56 Whitley, Diamond          00 Usa Rockets           16:24.80                  
 57 Tapia, Kasyn              01 Temecula Val          16:52.30                  
 58 Murasmith, Danielle       00 Temecula Ran          17:06.55                  
 59 Batalla, Kimberly         01 Lightning Yo          17:14.88   35             
 60 Thrasher, Mindy           00 Temecula Ran          17:48.49                  
 61 Gonzalez, Thalia          00 Lightning Yo          17:51.58   36             
 62 Velaquez, Chaizma         00 Lightning Yo          17:55.56                  
 63 Johnson, Catherine        00 Bay Cities U          19:34.49                  
 64 Fredette, Grace           00 San Diego Waves       20:02.10                  
 65 Callanan, Sarah           01 Riverside Lightning   20:12.11                  
 66 Haro Aguilar, Cassandra   01 Corona Panth          21:29.19   37             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Tc-1533-A          8    1    2    5   10   11                    
      Total Time:    37:18.55                                                    
         Average:    12:26.19                                                    
   2 Chino Hills Flash-1533-A     24    7    8    9   25   26                    
      Total Time:    39:03.66                                                    
         Average:    13:01.22                                                    
   3 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A    35    6   14   15   16   17                    
      Total Time:    40:32.24                                                    
         Average:    13:30.75                                                    
   4 Temecula Valley Time Mach    50   12   18   20   24   30                    
      Total Time:    42:01.21                                                    
         Average:    14:00.41                                                    
   5 Corona Panthers Track Clu    55    4   19   32   33   37                    
      Total Time:    42:08.77                                                    
         Average:    14:02.93                                                    
   6 South Orange County Wildc    61    3   27   31                              
      Total Time:    42:44.17                                                    
         Average:    14:14.73                                                    
   7 SD Road Runners              65   13   23   29   34                         
      Total Time:    43:17.99                                                    
         Average:    14:26.00                                                    
   8 Lightning Youth Running C    71   21   22   28   35   36                    
      Total Time:    43:43.50                                                    
         Average:    14:34.50                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Cross Country Invitational   - 10/7/2012                     
                           Laguna Niguel Regional Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sterkel, Timmy            00 Unattached            11:03.25                  
  2 Ornelas, Raymon           00 Corona Panth          11:08.48    1             
  3 Spencer, Tyler            00 Corona Panth          11:39.38    2             
  4 Browne, Mikhail           00 Lions Track Club      11:52.07                  
  5 Lopez, Alberto            01 Corona Panth          12:02.80    3             
  6 Hylton, Cameron           01 Temecula Val          12:05.74                  
  7 Tamagno, Noah             01 Corona Panth          12:12.09    4             
  8 Dickson, Ian              00 San Diego Cheetahs    12:13.37    5             
  9 Bautista, Daniel          01 Equalizers T          12:16.34    6             
 10 Rintail, Eric             00 San Diego Cheetahs    12:21.64    7             
 11 Crampton, David           00 Equalizers T          12:25.03    8             
 12 Serrano, Jose             00 San Diego Cheetahs    12:25.12    9             
 13 Harrison, Micah           01 Chino Hills           12:28.25   10             
 14 Reading, Ares             01 SD Road Runners       12:36.75   11             
 15 Walters, Grant            00 South Orange          12:41.00   12             
 16 Woodard, Justin           00 San Diego Cheetahs    12:42.68   13             
 17 Ramirez, Isaiah           00 So Cal Roadr          12:46.08   14             
 18 Montesano, Jack           01 San Diego Cheetahs    12:47.34   15             
 19 Roth, Thomas              00 San Diego Cheetahs    12:47.46                  
 20 Taylor, Connor            01 So Cal Roadr          12:49.80   16             
 21 Ruiz, Jr, Ruben           01 Corona Panth          12:50.61   17             
 22 Ear, Thomas               01 So Cal Roadr          12:52.74   18             
 23 Sandler, Connor           01 SD Road Runners       12:58.32   19             
 24 Mahony, Jack              00 Equalizers T          13:09.61   20             
 25 Worthen, christian        00 SD Road Runners       13:13.22   21             
 26 Davis, Charlie            00 So Cal Roadr          13:21.33   22             
 27 Bush, Ryan                00 South Orange          13:23.93   23             
 28 Logan, Eldrige            00 Equalizers T          13:30.28   24             
 29 Lazelle, Andrew           00 San Diego Waves       13:30.33                  
 30 Nguyen, Liem              00 Equalizers T          13:34.01   25             
 31 Robles, Allan             00 Lightning Yo          13:37.36   26             
 32 Llopis, Bryan             00 Saddleback R          13:39.33   27             
 33 O'Neill, Josh             00 Saddleback R          13:39.89   28             
 34 Roberson, Caleb           01 Corona Panth          13:40.29                  
 35 Fonseca, Christian        00 Lions Track Club      13:47.06                  
 36 Fowie, Hunter             01 SD Road Runners       13:47.96   29             
 37 Lara, Lenny               01 Chino Hills           13:54.75   30             
 38 Chann, Dathan             01 Riverside Lightning   13:59.57   31             
 39 Silva, Freddy             01 San Diego Waves       14:01.72                  
 40 Finkelstein, Zachary      01 South Orange          14:02.83   32             
 41 Keyes, Garrett            00 Equalizers T          14:09.35                  
 42 Patel, Kylen              01 Equalizers T          14:10.31                  
 43 Ledesma, Evan             00 SD Road Runners       14:19.67   33             
 44 Tran, Lucas               00 Equalizers T          14:21.54                  
 45 Adame, Tyler              01 So Cal Roadr          14:28.12   34             
 46 Billings, Moses           00 Bay Cities U          14:35.27                  
 47 Robles, Mario             00 Lightning Yo          14:37.74   35             
 48 Montenegro, Justin        00 Chino Hills           14:42.99   36             
 49 Daly, Eric                01 Temecula Val          14:46.16                  
 50 Young, Jack               01 South Orange          14:51.54   37             
 51 Herrera, Hector           01 Riverside Lightning   14:59.48   38             
 52 Kutcher, Joshua           00 South Orange          15:04.50   39             
 53 Margolis, Andrew          00 Saddleback R          15:05.74   40             
 54 Herrera, Israel           00 Equalizers T          15:07.25                  
 55 Rose, Connor              00 South Orange          15:29.84                  
 56 Mateo, Oscar              01 Lightning Yo          15:40.36   41             
 57 Beck, Collin              01 SD Road Runners       15:41.36                  
 58 Panian, Clint             00 SD Road Runners       16:09.00                  
 59 Bryson, Armando           00 Bay Cities U          16:41.90                  
 60 Johanson, Stephen         00 Temecula Ran          17:58.13                  
 61 Hernandez, Isaiah         02 So Cal Roadr          18:03.77                  
 62 Dominguez, Aaron          01 Instride-1533-A       19:14.09                  
 63 Leong, Michael            01 So Cal Roadr          19:17.06                  
 64 Hammar, Ethan             01 Riverside Lightning   20:15.11   42             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Corona Panthers Track Clu     6    1    2    3    4   17                    
      Total Time:    34:50.66                                                    
         Average:    11:36.89                                                    
   2 San Diego Cheetahs           21    5    7    9   13   15                    
      Total Time:    37:00.13                                                    
         Average:    12:20.05                                                    
   3 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         34    6    8   20   24   25                    
      Total Time:    37:50.98                                                    
         Average:    12:37.00                                                    
   4 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A    48   14   16   18   22   34                    
      Total Time:    38:28.62                                                    
         Average:    12:49.54                                                    
   5 SD Road Runners              51   11   19   21   29   33                    
      Total Time:    38:48.29                                                    
         Average:    12:56.10                                                    
   6 South Orange County Wildc    67   12   23   32   37   39                    
      Total Time:    40:07.76                                                    
         Average:    13:22.59                                                    
   7 Chino Hills Flash-1533-A     76   10   30   36                              
      Total Time:    41:05.99                                                    
         Average:    13:42.00                                                    
   8 Saddleback Running Club-1    95   27   28   40                              
      Total Time:    42:24.96                                                    
         Average:    14:08.32                                                    
   9 Lightning Youth Running C   102   26   35   41                              
      Total Time:    43:55.46                                                    
         Average:    14:38.49                                                    
  10 Riverside Lightning         111   31   38   42                              
      Total Time:    49:14.16                                                    
         Average:    16:24.72                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Cross Country Invitational   - 10/7/2012                     
                           Laguna Niguel Regional Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gleason, Olivia           99 Equalizers T          15:35.25    1             
  2 Tanaka, Melissa           99 Equalizers T          15:39.94    2             
  3 Miller, Olivia            99 Equalizers T          15:51.91    3             
  4 Hall, Hannah              99 Equalizers T          15:54.65    4             
  5 Graves, Claire            98 So Cal Roadr          16:04.74    5             
  6 Aguilar, Samantha         98 So Cal Roadr          16:13.22    6             
  7 Cole, Camille             98 Chino Hills           16:16.43                  
  8 Owen, Charlotte           96 South Orange          16:19.99                  
  9 Gushue, Alexandra         99 So Cal Roadr          16:25.38    7             
 10 Jacobs, Greer             98 Equalizers T          16:27.65    8             
 11 Alston, Isabella          99 Equalizers T          16:36.87                  
 12 Monoszlay, Casey          96 Chino Hills           16:47.34                  
 13 Fromme, Michaela          98 SD Road Runners       16:54.63    9             
 14 Chapkis, Corinne          99 Millennium Express    17:06.84   10             
 15 Groff, Hazel              99 SD Road Runners       17:07.60   11             
 16 Bastianelli, Micaela      99 Equalizers T          17:25.50                  
 17 Kindel, Amanda            99 SD Road Runners       17:45.82   12             
 18 Haman, Samantha           99 Equalizers T          17:48.88                  
 19 Hebb, Sarah               99 So Cal Roadr          18:00.11   13             
 20 Alfaro, Sara              99 Equalizers T          18:03.76                  
 21 Bovee, Melissa            99 Temecula Val          18:09.53   14             
 22 Praet, Marina             99 Equalizers T          18:15.67                  
 23 Horton, Chandler          99 Equalizers T          18:19.22                  
 24 Luna, Veronica            99 Lightning Yo          18:21.94   15             
 25 Aguirre, Guadalupe        99 Lightning Yo          18:25.15   16             
 26 Hansmeyer, Hans           99 San Diego Waves       18:38.87                  
 27 Blalock, Lilah            99 Millennium Express    18:42.43   17             
 28 Yau, Katie                99 Equalizers T          18:45.58                  
 29 Wesson, Sarah             99 SD Road Runners       18:46.23   18             
 30 Murphy, Samantha          99 Equalizers T          18:46.65                  
 31 Pickford, Carla           99 Temecula Val          18:48.44   19             
 32 Lindstrom, Jzsanessa      99 So Cal Roadr          18:49.09   20             
 33 Novales, Ally             99 Saddleback R          19:02.47   21             
 34 Diaz, Julie               99 Temecula Val          19:05.58   22             
 35 Williams, Alyson          98 Temecula Val          19:06.79   23             
 36 Hylton, Cassidy           99 Temecula Val          19:10.45   24             
 37 Dominguez, Janeth         98 Instride-1533-A       19:11.60                  
 38 Robles, Blanca            98 Instride-1533-A       19:14.88                  
 39 Herrera, Isabela          99 Equalizers T          19:18.30                  
 40 Duran, Rubisela           99 Lightning Yo          19:21.03   25             
 41 Ristrom, Lauren           99 Equalizers T          19:24.31                  
 42 Frank, JoJo               99 San Diego Cheetahs    19:24.62                  
 43 Victor, Izzy              99 Equalizers T          19:29.63                  
 44 Withers, Kailyn           98 Equalizers T          19:47.85                  
 45 Hammar, Kathryn           99 Riverside Lightning   19:54.33                  
 46 Ward, Olivia              99 Saddleback R          21:15.59   26             
 47 Burnett, Keiana           98 Usa Rockets           21:39.14                  
 48 Van Hise, Kristen         99 Temecula Ran          21:50.15                  
 49 Williams, Daniella        99 Millennium Express    21:56.83   27             
 50 de Aenlle, Sofia          98 Saddleback R          22:37.11   28             
 51 Ramirez, Gabby            99 Saddleback R          24:30.51   29             
 52 Norris, Emily             95 So Cal Roadr          24:39.27                  
 53 Kirkbride, Elise          99 SD Road Runners       24:59.24   30             
 54 Callanan, Kaitlin         98 Riverside Lightning   27:19.06                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Tc-1533-A          6    1    2    3    4    8                    
      Total Time:    47:07.10                                                    
         Average:    15:42.37                                                    
   2 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A    18    5    6    7   13   20                    
      Total Time:    48:43.34                                                    
         Average:    16:14.45                                                    
   3 SD Road Runners              32    9   11   12   18   30                    
      Total Time:    51:48.05                                                    
         Average:    17:16.02                                                    
   4 Millennium Express           54   10   17   27                              
      Total Time:    57:46.10                                                    
         Average:    19:15.37                                                    
   5 Temecula Valley Time Mach    55   14   19   22   23   24                    
      Total Time:    56:03.55                                                    
         Average:    18:41.19                                                    
   6 Lightning Youth Running C    56   15   16   25                              
      Total Time:    56:08.12                                                    
         Average:    18:42.71                                                    
   7 Saddleback Running Club-1    75   21   26   28   29                         
      Total Time:  1:02:55.17                                                    
         Average:    20:58.39                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Cross Country Invitational   - 10/7/2012                     
                           Laguna Niguel Regional Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gonzalez, Erik            99 So Cal Roadr          14:03.83    1             
  2 Depetro, Chris            99 San Diego Waves       14:19.68                  
  3 McNulty, Kevin            99 Equalizers T          14:26.65    2             
  4 Castellon, Jose           99 So Cal Roadr          14:31.52    3             
  5 Myers, Caleb              98 Equalizers T          14:38.68    4             
  6 Prince, Donovan           99 San Diego Cheetahs    14:50.15    5             
  7 Pedroza, Juan             99 Equalizers T          14:53.08    6             
  8 Gitter, Nicolas           98 South Orange          14:54.37    7             
  9 Hunt, Matthew             98 Equalizers T          15:03.90    8             
 10 Lucatero, Gabriel         99 So Cal Roadr          15:04.04    9             
 11 Avila, Francisco          99 Lightning Yo          15:10.37   10             
 12 Heinecke, Tristan         98 Saddleback R          15:12.33                  
 13 Arvisu, Andrew            99 Chino Hills           15:14.86   11             
 14 Flores, Tyler             99 So Cal Roadr          15:17.64   12             
 15 Zaragoza, Gustavo         99 Lions Track Club      15:26.73                  
 16 Alvarez, Manuel           99 So Cal Roadr          15:37.06   13             
 17 Zeissig, Boris            99 Chino Hills           15:39.73   14             
 18 Khan, Steven              99 Chino Hills           15:46.33   15             
 19 Sheen, Spencer            99 Equalizers T          15:50.67   16             
 20 Williams, Robby           99 Temecula Val          15:55.00                  
 21 Owens, Jack               98 South Orange          15:55.28   17             
 22 Page, Jeffrey             99 San Diego Cheetahs    15:56.61   18             
 23 Kenny, Aidan              99 Equalizers T          15:57.25                  
 24 Cuevas, Christian         98 So Cal Roadr          15:58.30   19             
 25 Richland, Asher           99 South Orange          16:05.46   20             
 26 Boone, Samuel             99 SD Road Runners       16:12.65   21             
 27 Pedroza, Jose             97 Equalizers T          16:28.51                  
 28 Pavan, Adam               99 SD Road Runners       16:34.02   22             
 29 Negrate, Samuel           99 So Cal Roadr          16:37.98   23             
 30 Zoch, Cooper              99 South Orange          16:39.35   24             
 31 Pina, Bailey              99 Temecula Val          16:46.81                  
 32 Kendall, Stuart           99 Equalizers T          16:49.43                  
 33 Keyes, Jordan             98 Equalizers T          16:51.04                  
 34 Raya, Jacobo              99 So Cal Roadr          16:56.53   25             
 35 Schwarz, Addison          99 Equalizers T          16:58.36                  
 36 Maldonado, Christopher    99 So Cal Roadr          16:59.01   26             
 37 Aspling, Jacob            99 Equalizers T          17:00.78                  
 38 Gutierrez, Sergio         99 Lightning Yo          17:09.80   27             
 39 Covarrubias, Jonathan     99 Instride-1533-A       17:24.05                  
 40 Byne, Brandon             99 SD Road Runners       17:25.86   28             
 41 Johanson, Jerico          99 Temecula Ran          17:28.93   29             
 42 Hathorn, Dennis           99 Millennium Express    17:35.26                  
 43 Warfield, Andrew          98 San Diego Cheetahs    17:53.23   30             
 44 Pino, Cole                99 South Orange          18:12.92   31             
 45 Dunn, Robert              99 Temecula Ran          18:24.15   32             
 46 Broanars, Matthew         98 Millennium Express    18:35.81                  
 47 Lottig, Aaron             98 Temecula Ran          18:57.93   33             
 48 Ponce, Jorge              98 Equalizers T          19:19.04                  
 49 Batalla, Juan             99 Lightning Yo          19:28.98   34             
 50 Fallejo, Andrew           99 So Cal Roadr          19:29.50                  
 51 Boles, Nicholas           99 Saddleback R          19:59.99                  
 52 Billings, Jose            95 Bay Cities U          20:03.22                  
 53 Ibarra, Joseph            99 So Cal Roadr          20:04.53                  
 54 Hernandez, Alex           99 Riverside Lightning   21:30.30                  
 55 Nava, Gabriel             99 Riverside Lightning   24:30.12                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Tc-1533-A         12    2    4    6    8   16                    
      Total Time:    43:58.41                                                    
         Average:    14:39.47                                                    
   2 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-B    24    3    9   12   23                         
      Total Time:    44:53.20                                                    
         Average:    14:57.74                                                    
   3 So Cal Roadrunners-1533-A    33    1   13   19   25   26                    
      Total Time:    45:39.19                                                    
         Average:    15:13.07                                                    
   4 Chino Hills Flash-1533-A     40   11   14   15                              
      Total Time:    46:40.92                                                    
         Average:    15:33.64                                                    
   5 South Orange County Wildc    44    7   17   20   24   31                    
      Total Time:    46:55.11                                                    
         Average:    15:38.37                                                    
   6 San Diego Cheetahs           53    5   18   30                              
      Total Time:    48:39.99                                                    
         Average:    16:13.33                                                    
   7 SD Road Runners              71   21   22   28                              
      Total Time:    50:12.53                                                    
         Average:    16:44.18                                                    
   8 Lightning Youth Running C    71   10   27   34                              
      Total Time:    51:49.15                                                    
         Average:    17:16.39                                                    
   9 Temecula Rangers-1533-A      94   29   32   33                              
      Total Time:    54:51.01                                                    
         Average:    18:17.01                                                    

 SCA - USATF Youth - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Cross Country Invitational   - 10/7/2012                
                      Laguna Niguel Regional Park                      
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 13  5k Run CC Masters Mixed
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                               
  1 Suda, Shari              W78 South Orange          19:35.39        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                 
  1 Johnston, Drake          M95 Unattached            18:07.35        
  2 Suda, Andrew             M98 Unattached            18:51.93        
  3 Ortiz, Alberto           M78 Unattached            19:50.88        
  4 Rodriguez, Miguel        M78 Unattached            20:33.69        
  5 Mateo, Omar              M78 Unattached            21:25.23        
  6 Arias, Rafael            M66 Lions Track Club      22:09.46        
  7 Van Maanen, Casey        M78 Unattached            25:53.74